CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR SPRING 2018 CHAMPIONS, ALL STAR CHAMPIONS AND MTFNL HEISMAN WINNERS!!

Huge thanks to our coaches that did double duty coaching the all-star teams!! Coach Mike Stein - Temecula Frosh Gold; Coach Tom Iannitti - Murrieta Frosh Gold; Coach Rollis Talalemotu - Temecula Frosh Silver; Coach Shamar McKenzie - Murrieta Frosh Silver; Coach Arthur Turner - Temecula Soph Gold; Coach Matt Houar - Murrieta Soph Gold; Coach Will Hankee - Temecula Soph Silver; Coach David Nicholson - Murrieta Soph Silver; Coach Goss Lindsey - Temecula JR Gold; Coach Ryan Beaver - Murrieta JR Gold; Coach Brett Bouchy - Temecula JR Silver; Coach John Eschardies - Murrieta JR Silver; Coach Cole Nielsen - Temecula SR Gold; Coach Nicholas Bolin - Temecula SR Gold; Coach Reuben Pacheco Jr - Murrieta SR Gold; Coach Matt Bean - Murrieta SR Gold; Coach Arnold Berger - Temecula SR SIlver; Coach Danny Chadd - Murrieta SR Silver;
https://cdn4.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/1042/6435/Spring_2018_Champions.001_thumb.jpeg
  • TEMECULA FROSH GOLD ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Mike Stein
  • MURRIETA SOPH GOLD ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Matt Houar
  • TEMECULA JR GOLD ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Goss Lindsey
  • MURRIETA SR GOLD ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Reuben Pacheco Jr
  • MURRIETA SR GOLD ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Matt Bean
  • MURRIETA FROSH SILVER ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Shamar McKenzie
  • TEMECULA SOPH SILVER ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach WIll Hankee
  • TEMECULA JR SILVER ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Brett Bouchy
  • MURRIETA SR SILVER ALL STAR CHAMPIONS

    Coach Danny Chadd

Loading…

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR SPRING 2018 CHAMPIONS, ALL STAR CHAMPIONS AND MTFNL HEISMAN WINNERS!!

Huge thanks to our coaches that did double duty coaching the all-star teams!! Coach Mike Stein - Temecula Frosh Gold; Coach Tom Iannitti - Murrieta Frosh Gold; Coach Rollis Talalemotu - Temecula Frosh Silver; Coach Shamar McKenzie - Murrieta Frosh Silver; Coach Arthur Turner - Temecula Soph Gold; Coach Matt Houar - Murrieta Soph Gold; Coach Will Hankee - Temecula Soph Silver; Coach David Nicholson - Murrieta Soph Silver; Coach Goss Lindsey - Temecula JR Gold; Coach Ryan Beaver - Murrieta JR Gold; Coach Brett Bouchy - Temecula JR Silver; Coach John Eschardies - Murrieta JR Silver; Coach Cole Nielsen - Temecula SR Gold; Coach Nicholas Bolin - Temecula SR Gold; Coach Reuben Pacheco Jr - Murrieta SR Gold; Coach Matt Bean - Murrieta SR Gold; Coach Arnold Berger - Temecula SR SIlver; Coach Danny Chadd - Murrieta SR Silver;